Race Results for…
Dylan's Run

September 10, 2017 Presented by Autism Society of Southeastern Wisconsin and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
208
Last Updated:
9/10/2017 9:47:41 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Female Results

Male Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days 

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 502 NOAH PRUDLO 00:11:53 05:56 min/mile 17
2 591 LEONARDO RUIZ 00:11:58 05:59 min/mile 15
3 503 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:12:32 06:16 min/mile 15
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 521 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:35 06:47 min/mile 52
2 684 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:13:39 06:49 min/mile 34
3 565 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:58 06:59 min/mile 38

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
208 entrants …
2 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
502 NOAH PRUDLO 00:11:53 05:56 min/mile 2 MILE 1 M 1 17 1 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
591 LEONARDO RUIZ 00:11:58 05:59 min/mile 2 MILE 2 M 2 15 2 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
503 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:12:32 06:16 min/mile 2 MILE 3 M 3 15 3 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
737 TAYLOR SCHMIDT 00:12:34 06:17 min/mile 2 MILE 4 M 4 25 1
560 TOM BEGOTKA 00:12:46 06:23 min/mile 2 MILE 5 M 5 40 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
546 LUKE ARDIS 00:13:24 06:42 min/mile 2 MILE 6 M 6 46 1 FOR PETE'S SAKE
521 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:35 06:47 min/mile 2 MILE 7 F 1 52 1 BEN'S FRIENDS
684 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:13:39 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 8 F 2 34 1 WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
542 PETE HOLTZMAN 00:13:39 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 9 M 7 36 1 FOR PETE'S SAKE
699 JOHN MEGAN 00:13:44 06:52 min/mile 2 MILE 10 M 8 60 1
767 BILLY WILLIAMS 00:13:45 06:52 min/mile 2 MILE 11 M 9 38 2
550 MIKE SZABLEWSKI 00:13:47 06:53 min/mile 2 MILE 12 M 10 28 2 GAVIN'S PAWTROL
613 VIEN PHAM 00:13:48 06:54 min/mile 2 MILE 13 M 11 47 2 MATTHEW'S CREW
728 DANIEL MILBECK 00:13:52 06:56 min/mile 2 MILE 14 M 12 39 3
565 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:58 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 15 F 3 38 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
674 PETE SWANSON 00:14:03 07:01 min/mile 2 MILE 16 M 13 38 4 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NI
700 JORDAN TESKA 00:14:11 07:05 min/mile 2 MILE 17 M 14 16 4 COLLINS CLAN
703 DOMINIC PASZKIEWICZ 00:14:12 07:06 min/mile 2 MILE 18 M 15 15 5 MAD MAX
793 GREG SPENCER 00:14:16 07:08 min/mile 2 MILE 19 M 16 32 1
578 NOLAN MURRAY 00:14:24 07:12 min/mile 2 MILE 20 M 17 26 3 JCREW
622 KAREN SCHMITT 00:14:34 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 21 F 4 52 2 MATT'S MINIONS
633 KATIE WIESE 00:14:39 07:19 min/mile 2 MILE 22 F 5 31 2 NDN
561 KELLY BLASCHKO 00:14:47 07:23 min/mile 2 MILE 23 F 6 37 2 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
704 JOAQUIN PASZKIEWICZ 00:14:47 07:23 min/mile 2 MILE 24 M 18 13 1 MAD MAX
701 JAKE BEGOTKA 00:14:47 07:23 min/mile 2 MILE 25 M 19 8 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
533 JOEY 00:14:55 07:27 min/mile 2 MILE 26 M 20 12 2 FOR PETE'S SAKE
689 MICHAEL BERTE 00:14:57 07:28 min/mile 2 MILE 27 M 21 33 2 ACE'S ALLIES
518 STEVE ZYDUCK 00:15:11 07:35 min/mile 2 MILE 28 M 22 52 1 BEN'S FRIENDS
540 JASON HOLTZMAN 00:15:38 07:49 min/mile 2 MILE 29 M 23 41 2 FOR PETE'S SAKE
743 TRAVIS MCGOLDRICK 00:15:43 07:51 min/mile 2 MILE 30 M 24 39 5
678 MIRANDA OBRADOVICH 00:15:44 07:52 min/mile 2 MILE 31 F 7 20 1 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NI
753 MARILU ARVIZ 2 00:15:44 07:52 min/mile 2 MILE 32 F 0 0 0
717 KYLE ANDERSON 00:15:45 07:52 min/mile 2 MILE 33 M 25 17 6
744 HOLDEN MCGOLDRICK 00:15:53 07:56 min/mile 2 MILE 34 M 26 11 3
543 MYRA DE LA PAZ 00:15:55 07:57 min/mile 2 MILE 35 F 8 37 3 FOR PETE'S SAKE
757 CONNOR BLASCHKO 00:15:58 07:59 min/mile 2 MILE 36 M 27 8 2
630 NOLAN SCHOFIELD 00:16:02 08:01 min/mile 2 MILE 37 M 28 20 1 NDN
574 RYAN FUHRMANN 00:16:04 08:02 min/mile 2 MILE 38 M 29 31 3 JACK ATTACK
618 MATT JORDAN 00:16:09 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 39 M 30 37 6 MATT'S MINIONS
719 ZACH ANDERSON 00:16:10 08:05 min/mile 2 MILE 40 M 31 17 7
756 BOB KRICK 00:16:14 08:07 min/mile 2 MILE 41 M 32 63 2
789 RYAN STRANKOWSKI 00:16:19 08:09 min/mile 2 MILE 42 M 33 36 7
755 KEVIN DEGENARO 00:16:19 08:09 min/mile 2 MILE 43 M 34 45 3
747 NICOLE HUGHES 00:16:19 08:09 min/mile 2 MILE 44 F 9 19 1
775 LAUREN GAUGER 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 45 F 10 12 1
734 KATE RAMPONE 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 46 F 11 25 1
749 CINNAY VALDIVIA 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 47 F 12 33 3
794 TARAK PATEL 00:16:25 08:12 min/mile 2 MILE 48 M 35 36 8
614 TAMI DONNELLY 00:16:26 08:13 min/mile 2 MILE 49 F 13 45 1 MATTHEW'S CREW
683 MADELINE SCHERER 00:16:29 08:14 min/mile 2 MILE 50 F 14 13 2 WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
208 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
502 NOAH PRUDLO 00:11:53 05:56 min/mile 2 MILE 1 M 1 17 1 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
591 LEONARDO RUIZ 00:11:58 05:59 min/mile 2 MILE 2 M 2 15 2 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
503 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:12:32 06:16 min/mile 2 MILE 3 M 3 15 3 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
737 TAYLOR SCHMIDT 00:12:34 06:17 min/mile 2 MILE 4 M 4 25 1
560 TOM BEGOTKA 00:12:46 06:23 min/mile 2 MILE 5 M 5 40 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
521 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:35 06:47 min/mile 2 MILE 7 F 1 52 1 BEN'S FRIENDS
684 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:13:39 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 8 F 2 34 1 WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
565 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:58 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 15 F 3 38 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
622 KAREN SCHMITT 00:14:34 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 21 F 4 52 2 MATT'S MINIONS
633 KATIE WIESE 00:14:39 07:19 min/mile 2 MILE 22 F 5 31 2 NDN
1 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
701 JAKE BEGOTKA 00:14:47 07:23 min/mile 2 MILE 25 M 19 8 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
757 CONNOR BLASCHKO 00:15:58 07:59 min/mile 2 MILE 36 M 27 8 2
532 CHASE 00:16:56 08:28 min/mile 2 MILE 54 M 36 9 3 FOR PETE'S SAKE
529 NICO HOLTZMAN 00:16:57 08:28 min/mile 2 MILE 56 M 37 9 4 FOR PETE'S SAKE
530 ETHAN OSBORN 00:16:58 08:29 min/mile 2 MILE 57 M 38 8 5 FOR PETE'S SAKE
610 VANESSA PHAM 00:20:16 10:08 min/mile 2 MILE 96 F 38 10 1 MATTHEW'S CREW
646 EDEN LAKE-SWENSON 00:23:27 11:43 min/mile 2 MILE 135 F 63 9 2 RUN HCE
785 VALLERIE ESPINOZA 00:25:23 12:41 min/mile 2 MILE 145 F 70 9 3
589 ERIN MILLER 00:53:40 26:50 min/mile 2 MILE 205 F 98 9 4 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
11 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
704 JOAQUIN PASZKIEWICZ 00:14:47 07:23 min/mile 2 MILE 24 M 18 13 1 MAD MAX
533 JOEY 00:14:55 07:27 min/mile 2 MILE 26 M 20 12 2 FOR PETE'S SAKE
744 HOLDEN MCGOLDRICK 00:15:53 07:56 min/mile 2 MILE 34 M 26 11 3
545 JAKE ARDIS 00:17:05 08:32 min/mile 2 MILE 59 M 39 13 4 FOR PETE'S SAKE
784 DEVON PAWLAK 00:19:24 09:42 min/mile 2 MILE 87 M 54 13 5
775 LAUREN GAUGER 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 45 F 10 12 1
683 MADELINE SCHERER 00:16:29 08:14 min/mile 2 MILE 50 F 14 13 2 WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
531 LAUREN OSBORN 00:16:49 08:24 min/mile 2 MILE 52 F 16 11 3 FOR PETE'S SAKE
594 CASSIDY MILLER 00:20:12 10:06 min/mile 2 MILE 93 F 36 11 4 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
536 JESSICA ARDIS 00:20:57 10:28 min/mile 2 MILE 107 F 45 12 5 FOR PETE'S SAKE
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
502 NOAH PRUDLO 00:11:53 05:56 min/mile 2 MILE 1 M 1 17 1 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
591 LEONARDO RUIZ 00:11:58 05:59 min/mile 2 MILE 2 M 2 15 2 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
503 NATHAN BOWMAN 00:12:32 06:16 min/mile 2 MILE 3 M 3 15 3 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
700 JORDAN TESKA 00:14:11 07:05 min/mile 2 MILE 17 M 14 16 4 COLLINS CLAN
703 DOMINIC PASZKIEWICZ 00:14:12 07:06 min/mile 2 MILE 18 M 15 15 5 MAD MAX
747 NICOLE HUGHES 00:16:19 08:09 min/mile 2 MILE 44 F 9 19 1
659 AMANDA WACKER 00:20:28 10:14 min/mile 2 MILE 103 F 43 19 2 RYAN'S WARRIORS
593 LILA NELSON 00:21:09 10:34 min/mile 2 MILE 111 F 47 16 3 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
733 LYDIA PIONEK 00:21:57 10:58 min/mile 2 MILE 125 F 56 19 4
729 MCKENZIE MILLER 00:21:58 10:59 min/mile 2 MILE 126 F 57 19 5
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
630 NOLAN SCHOFIELD 00:16:02 08:01 min/mile 2 MILE 37 M 28 20 1 NDN
509 BRAD DUGGAN 00:17:21 08:40 min/mile 2 MILE 62 M 42 24 2 BEN'S FRIENDS
556 CADE FEDERSPILL 00:18:58 09:29 min/mile 2 MILE 77 M 48 24 3 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
558 TYLER METZ 00:19:00 09:30 min/mile 2 MILE 78 M 49 24 4 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
559 JEFF NEUMAN 00:19:40 09:50 min/mile 2 MILE 88 M 55 24 5 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
678 MIRANDA OBRADOVICH 00:15:44 07:52 min/mile 2 MILE 31 F 7 20 1 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NI
520 EMILY LAMBRECHT 00:17:05 08:32 min/mile 2 MILE 58 F 19 23 2 BEN'S FRIENDS
514 ALISON LAMBRECHT 00:18:56 09:28 min/mile 2 MILE 76 F 28 22 3 BEN'S FRIENDS
563 KASEY KAEBISCH 00:19:00 09:30 min/mile 2 MILE 79 F 29 24 4 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
566 BEA ONGWONG 00:19:02 09:31 min/mile 2 MILE 80 F 30 24 5 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
737 TAYLOR SCHMIDT 00:12:34 06:17 min/mile 2 MILE 4 M 4 25 1
550 MIKE SZABLEWSKI 00:13:47 06:53 min/mile 2 MILE 12 M 10 28 2 GAVIN'S PAWTROL
578 NOLAN MURRAY 00:14:24 07:12 min/mile 2 MILE 20 M 17 26 3 JCREW
697 DAN JOERRES 00:19:03 09:31 min/mile 2 MILE 81 M 50 25 4 DANNY'S ALL-STARS
707 ANDREW CROWELL 00:21:30 10:45 min/mile 2 MILE 122 M 68 25 5 MARQUETTE SPECIAL CARE DE
734 KATE RAMPONE 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 46 F 11 25 1
651 STEPH PETERSON 00:17:42 08:51 min/mile 2 MILE 65 F 20 29 2 RUN HCE
553 ELLIE SZABLEWSKI 00:17:56 08:58 min/mile 2 MILE 67 F 21 27 3 GAVIN'S PAWTROL
752 MARILU ARVIZU 00:21:23 10:41 min/mile 2 MILE 119 F 52 27 4
526 STEPHANIE WELK 00:21:25 10:42 min/mile 2 MILE 121 F 53 26 5 COLLINS CLAN
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
793 GREG SPENCER 00:14:16 07:08 min/mile 2 MILE 19 M 16 32 1
689 MICHAEL BERTE 00:14:57 07:28 min/mile 2 MILE 27 M 21 33 2 ACE'S ALLIES
574 RYAN FUHRMANN 00:16:04 08:02 min/mile 2 MILE 38 M 29 31 3 JACK ATTACK
739 KEVIN SHANLEY 00:21:23 10:41 min/mile 2 MILE 120 M 67 33 4
721 CHRISTOPHER ECKERT 00:27:28 13:44 min/mile 2 MILE 155 M 77 32 5
684 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:13:39 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 8 F 2 34 1 WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
633 KATIE WIESE 00:14:39 07:19 min/mile 2 MILE 22 F 5 31 2 NDN
749 CINNAY VALDIVIA 00:16:20 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 47 F 12 33 3
736 ASHLEY REISE 00:16:48 08:24 min/mile 2 MILE 51 F 15 32 4
619 AMANDA OTTO 00:18:05 09:02 min/mile 2 MILE 68 F 22 32 5 MATT'S MINIONS
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
542 PETE HOLTZMAN 00:13:39 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 9 M 7 36 1 FOR PETE'S SAKE
767 BILLY WILLIAMS 00:13:45 06:52 min/mile 2 MILE 11 M 9 38 2
728 DANIEL MILBECK 00:13:52 06:56 min/mile 2 MILE 14 M 12 39 3
674 PETE SWANSON 00:14:03 07:01 min/mile 2 MILE 16 M 13 38 4 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NI
743 TRAVIS MCGOLDRICK 00:15:43 07:51 min/mile 2 MILE 30 M 24 39 5
565 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:13:58 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 15 F 3 38 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
561 KELLY BLASCHKO 00:14:47 07:23 min/mile 2 MILE 23 F 6 37 2 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
543 MYRA DE LA PAZ 00:15:55 07:57 min/mile 2 MILE 35 F 8 37 3 FOR PETE'S SAKE
677 CONNIE SWANSON 00:16:50 08:25 min/mile 2 MILE 53 F 17 38 4 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NI
722 EMILY FELL 00:18:11 09:05 min/mile 2 MILE 70 F 24 37 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
560 TOM BEGOTKA 00:12:46 06:23 min/mile 2 MILE 5 M 5 40 1 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
540 JASON HOLTZMAN 00:15:38 07:49 min/mile 2 MILE 29 M 23 41 2 FOR PETE'S SAKE
658 CURTIS SPAETH 00:20:14 10:07 min/mile 2 MILE 94 M 57 42 3 RYAN'S WARRIORS
590 SHAWN MILLER 00:21:10 10:35 min/mile 2 MILE 112 M 64 41 4 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
504 MICHAEL BOWMAN 00:52:01 26:00 min/mile 2 MILE 198 M 100 43 5 ANDRE'S ALLIANCE
657 ANDREA SUCHARDA 00:20:29 10:14 min/mile 2 MILE 104 F 44 40 1 RYAN'S WARRIORS
539 HEATHER OSBORN 00:21:05 10:32 min/mile 2 MILE 109 F 46 43 2 FOR PETE'S SAKE
525 LENORE BURGER 00:24:07 12:03 min/mile 2 MILE 137 F 64 40 3 COLLINS CLAN
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
546 LUKE ARDIS 00:13:24 06:42 min/mile 2 MILE 6 M 6 46 1 FOR PETE'S SAKE
613 VIEN PHAM 00:13:48 06:54 min/mile 2 MILE 13 M 11 47 2 MATTHEW'S CREW
755 KEVIN DEGENARO 00:16:19 08:09 min/mile 2 MILE 43 M 34 45 3
571 ED POSSING 00:17:10 08:35 min/mile 2 MILE 60 M 40 48 4 IZOTOPES
538 DANIEL HOLTZMAN 00:17:45 08:52 min/mile 2 MILE 66 M 45 45 5 FOR PETE'S SAKE
614 TAMI DONNELLY 00:16:26 08:13 min/mile 2 MILE 49 F 13 45 1 MATTHEW'S CREW
680 KRISTEN WILDE-MILIUS 00:16:57 08:28 min/mile 2 MILE 55 F 18 46 2 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NI
541 YVETTE ARDIS 00:18:08 09:04 min/mile 2 MILE 69 F 23 46 3 FOR PETE'S SAKE
766 SUSAN GAUGER 00:19:06 09:33 min/mile 2 MILE 82 F 31 47 4
544 KARLA HOLTZMAN 00:20:08 10:04 min/mile 2 MILE 92 F 35 48 5 FOR PETE'S SAKE
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
518 STEVE ZYDUCK 00:15:11 07:35 min/mile 2 MILE 28 M 22 52 1 BEN'S FRIENDS
774 ROB GRAZIANO 00:17:36 08:48 min/mile 2 MILE 64 M 44 53 2
750 CHRIS SCHROEDER 00:20:06 10:03 min/mile 2 MILE 91 M 56 52 3
771 TED CATALANA 00:20:38 10:19 min/mile 2 MILE 106 M 61 54 4
521 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:35 06:47 min/mile 2 MILE 7 F 1 52 1 BEN'S FRIENDS
622 KAREN SCHMITT 00:14:34 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 21 F 4 52 2 MATT'S MINIONS
761 TAMMY KRVCZYNSKI 00:19:52 09:56 min/mile 2 MILE 89 F 33 52 3
573 JEAN LOCKWOOD 00:21:22 10:41 min/mile 2 MILE 115 F 48 53 4 JACK ATTACK
515 BETH LAMBRECHT SCASNY 00:23:04 11:32 min/mile 2 MILE 131 F 60 53 5 BEN'S FRIENDS
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
576 JOHN FUHRMANN 00:26:42 13:21 min/mile 2 MILE 150 M 76 58 1 JACK ATTACK
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
699 JOHN MEGAN 00:13:44 06:52 min/mile 2 MILE 10 M 8 60 1
756 BOB KRICK 00:16:14 08:07 min/mile 2 MILE 41 M 32 63 2
698 EUGENE JOERRES 00:20:24 10:12 min/mile 2 MILE 102 M 59 60 3 DANNY'S ALL-STARS
738 TERRY SEXTON 00:21:08 10:34 min/mile 2 MILE 110 M 63 64 4
555 ALLEN STASIEWSKI 00:22:32 11:16 min/mile 2 MILE 129 M 69 64 5 GENESEE COMMUNITY SERVICE
623 JEAN JORDAN 00:18:29 09:14 min/mile 2 MILE 74 F 26 60 1 MATT'S MINIONS
748 JONI HODOR 00:19:23 09:41 min/mile 2 MILE 84 F 32 62 2
575 COLLEEN RAUPP 00:20:16 10:08 min/mile 2 MILE 97 F 39 61 3 JACK ATTACK
65 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Team Name
732 MIKE O'KRONGLY 00:19:13 09:36 min/mile 2 MILE 83 M 51 65 1
735 EDWARD REINKE 00:28:47 14:23 min/mile 2 MILE 158 M 79 74 2
723 CATHY HAMILL 00:21:37 10:48 min/mile 2 MILE 124 F 55 65 1

Race Info

Participants:
208
Last Updated:
9/10/2017 9:47:41 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Female Results

Male Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days 

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

2 MILE - 208


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
106 12:31

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
102 13:09
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction